• Search Our Membership
  • Leadership Dublin Graduates

  • Congratulations to the Dublin Chamber
    Leadership Dublin Executive Program Graduates

     


    Class of 1995 – Founding Members
    Margie Amorose
    Tim Barton
    Carl Buckner
    Jane Campanizzi-Mook
    Marilee Chinnici-Zuercher
    Cheri Florance-Conway PhD
    Thomas A. Holton, FM
    Tom McGloshen, Ph.D.
    Tim O'Brien
    Debbie Rogner
    Mike Trego

    Class of 1996
    James Barton
    Peigi Fisher-Hanson
    Danielle Frank
    Steven Gyuro
    Theresa L. Hagen
    Joe Holdrieth, Jr.
    Lynda Klussman
    David McKee, David
    Sandy Morckel
    Judy Pettinelli
    Robert Shepherd
    Robert Slaughter
    Gale M. Werth

    Class of 1997
    Diane Alexander
    Leidy Bidwell
    Ken Dykman
    John A.Felthous
    Alice Dee Kanonchoff
    Cornelius S.Martin
    GailMessineo
    Dan Noreen
    Elizabeth M.Roush
    Jan Walton Rozanski
    John Shinharl
    Eric Sideri
    Deborah Simmons
    Kathy Schindler

    Class of 1998
    Anna Hilterbrand
    Gayle Holton
    Julie Kasper
    Ross Kuhns
    Teri Rasmussen
    Susan Robenalt
    Sharon Trusdell

    Class of 1999
    Lorraine Becker Rubadue
    Karen Caldwell
    Judd Clark
    Cap Clegg
    Barbara Doll
    Bridget Dritz
    Timothy Edwards
    Cindy Fontaine
    Chris Joos
    Christine Nardecchia
    Glenn Noggle
    Julie Verne-Orr
    Noel Shepherd
    Tom Showalter

    Class of 2000
    Alan Baker
    Eric Day
    Judy Godsey
    Jim Hanneman
    Lisa Ireland
    Wanda Kamler
    Kathryn Mihelich-Helms
    Jody Noreen
    Chris Quinn
    Andrew Roseberry
    J.W. Wilson

    Class of 2001
    Edward Bell
    James Clark
    Thomas Clarkson
    Amy Edwards
    Jeffrey Gerberry
    Darren Hurley
    Patricia Jarvis
    Julie King
    Jason Kreul
    Ruth Kotler
    Robin Moran
    Laurel Mullins
    Timothy Oyster
    Robin Rankin
    Carrie Richards
    Patty Rinella
    Matt Schneider
    Daniel Seikel
    Mike Speed
    Steve Svetlick
    Jonathan Taylor

    Class of 2002
    Eric Anderson
    Beth Anne Chesnes
    Dave Connelly
    Matt Dowds
    Scott Dring
    Sarah Gammon
    Eric Ireland
    Kimistri Jackson
    Alan Johnson
    Toni Kennedy
    Colleen Lora
    Omar McKee
    Jackie MacIntyre
    Troy Mohler
    David Mowery
    Roman Pallone
    Greg Robb
    Diane Seiple
    Andy Smith
    Cheryl Wells
    Dr. Sharon Zimmers  

    Class of 2003
    Nichole Brinker
    Rodney Barnes
    Alli Close
    Jeanne Cousino
    Katie Daggett
    David DelloStritto
    Robert T. Evans
    Keith Hardin
    John Hardt
    Kimberly Kayler
    Brad Jones
    Betsy Kang
    Corey Kerr
    Katie Kozich
    Emily Lewis
    Dr. Charles Markulis
    Terry Miller
    Linda Millisor
    Puneet Sood
    Cassie Rogers
    Steve Setterlin
    Rees Sheppard
    Shannon Sherman
    Suzanne Vaglia

    Class of 2004
    Sharon Adams
    Ruben Bake
    Doug Baker
    Chad Brunton
    Rebecca Cunningham
    Dr. James Ellis
    K. Jill Ethridge
    Paul Freitag
    Michelle Gorcz
    Dr. R. Brian Hardy
    Dr. Jeff Holowicki
    Jason Hull
    Hari Jackson
    Ray Johnson
    Dennis Julian
    Pamela McWilliams
    Michael Miraglia
    David Moran
    Cynthia Previte
    Daniel Prond
    Robin Retzler
    Rebecca Sigler
    John Simpson
    Mary Slane
    Roger Smith
    Nancy Sterling-Dalton

    Class of 2005
    Glenn Aidt
    Paul Buchanan
    Gary Canaday
    Jacob Cannon
    Shauna Dills
    Chris Drew
    Alison Doolittle LeRoy
    Kelley Foster
    David Goins
    Trevor Gregg
    Amy Hershman
    Raj Hora
    Kelly Leonard
    Kelli Lynn
    Patrick McIntyre
    Lindsey Martin
    Scott Melody
    John Mensing
    Gene Oliver
    Amy Peterman
    Lucy Plahy
    Tanya Rosier
    Todd Rozens
    Aaron Stephens
    Chris Stiffler
    Tom Syron
    Marty Withrow
    Justin Yenderusiak

    Class of 2006
    Becky Babyak
    Christine Bowdle Clement
    Cheryl Bowman
    Tricia Bradham
    Pete Cushnie
    Julie Datko
    Bob Donegan
    Neelam Dwivedi
    Cedric Gaaskjolen
    David Guion
    Odile Harbaugh
    Ryan Harr
    Karrie Kucharski Braganze
    Daryl Mayfield
    Kristen Plieninger
    Nathan Redman
    Todd Schulze
    Vik Sharma
    William Sherman
    Rich Weber
    Jeffrey Young

    Class of 2007
    Jennifer Bash Robertson
    Susan Besanceney
    Jennifer Boyd
    Brittney Busche
    Bea Fishman
    Warren Fishman
    Stacie Hoover
    Michael Hufford
    Stephen Kimm
    Jimmy King
    Susie Kranstuber
    Faith Levine
    Nadja McCloud
    Darin Miles
    Patrick Myers
    Jeanette Noble
    Ruth Pitman
    Mary Kay Ruwette
    Timothy Shaughnessy
    Judy Stoof
    Linda Strain
    Lyntte Streator
    Jenni Ward (Coakley)

    Class of 2008
    Cynthia Bailey
    Beth Barnes
    Kelli Black
    Jim Burness
    Linette Downie
    Jeanne Fox
    Julia Frost
    Amy Fowles Gath
    John Herman
    Tom Hirschy
    Terri Lee Jenkins
    Jon Carson Kundtz
    Jamie P. Menges
    Sandra Piunno
    Nanette Purdy
    Carrie Rose
    Wendy Sheridan
    Liz Soppe
    Melvina Torbert

    Class of 2009
    Susan Burness
    Kathy Butler
    Betty Clark
    Jim Cook
    Steve Dritz
    Jake Edwards
    Jason Ehrlich
    Troy Ehrsam
    Robyn Floyd
    Glynnis Kuykendall
    Meghan Madine
    Tanya Mathew
    Bill Orr
    Suzanne Snyder
    Chris Waynar

    Class of 2010
    Andrea Clark
    Bonnie Coley-Malir
    Aimee D’Amore
    Bryan Delmore
    Nathan Farr
    Matthew Ganz
    Susan Harty
    Fujio Hayashi
    Rob Johnson
    Ben Krichbaum
    Jay Lindner
    Jill Marcinick
    Jennifer Miglietti
    Jeff Moor
    Rob Mulvaney
    Shana Murray
    Lindi Palandrani
    Mindy Pozenel
    Erin Ritzert
    Sean Ross
    Kersten Sickinger
    Jeffrey Smith
    John Susie
    Joe Timmons
    Thad Welch

    Class of 2011
    Jamie Adkins
    Dan Allman
    Ray Draghi
    Megan Davie
    Tim Dehnart
    Linda Faber
    Charissa Fuller
    Lisa Garner
    Brian Gunnoe
    Cindy Holland
    Dave Holliday
    Thom Jones
    Rochelle Kiner
    Neal Knueven
    Chasity Kuttrus
    Lisa Maxwell
    Mark McCann
    Dave Nosker
    Mary Ann Petty
    Nancy Saylor
    Karen Shepherd
    Kimberly Shepherd
    Natalie Siston
    Tyler Wolfe
    Alicia Wolshire
    Michele Worobiec

    Class of 2012
    Eric Belfrage
     Lesli Beynon
     Ann Bohman
    Andrew Bonnington
    Michelle Brooker
    Rob Calabro
    Kelly Collins
    Jerod Cook
    Ellen Daly-Schiefferle
    John DeJarnette
    Momin Durrani
    Molly Freas
    Mark Gannon
    Bryan Griffith
    Joshua Koch
    Laurie Kruppa
    Lance Rapp
    Janet Rinefierd
    Lynn Salyer
    Neeru Sharma
    Steve Smith

    Class of 2013
    Rachel Ray
    Ben Antonelli
    Michael Blackwell
    Amy Snow
    Drew Furgiuele
    Craig Heath
    Heather Habrecht
    Mark Beaver
    Jason Hohlefelder
    Jenn Dring
    Shad Patterson
    Karen Hardin
    Alec O’Connell
    Angela Massey
    Steve Brown

    Class of 2014
    Holly Colello
    Cheryl Fields
    Ben Froese
    Renee Giles
    Tom Harris
    Wayne Horowitz
    Amber Hulme
    Lucinda Loney
    Ashish Mehta
    Nick Moschetti
    Steve Murphy
    Ramona Penland-Coyle
    Deborah Prenatt
    Jennifer Rauch
    Tim Sisson
    Marcine Smith
    Katy Trombitas

    Class of 2015
    David Bentz, Dublin Advisors, LLC
    Erin Chobo, Heartland Bank
    Evan Eichert, PNC Bank
    Grace Gushue, Performance Printing, Inc.
    Jennifer Hamilton, City Barbeque, Inc.
    Zach Hardison, IGS Energy
    Rooma Hartman, IGS Energy
    Kirk Hendricks, Kinetics Noise Control
    Denise Kestner, Smith Kendall
    Kyle Kridler, City of Dublin
    Neeraj Kumar, Cardinal Health, Inc.
    Darcy Moxon, Cardinal Health, Inc.
    Susan Parnell, Dublin City Schools
    Veena Rao, IGS Energy
    Rob Ross, OCLC, Inc.
    Julie Rower, Dublin City Schools
    Kent Underwood, DDS, Underwood Orthodontics

    2016
    Brent  Ardit, Rea & Associates
    LaShell Dauterman, Dublin City Schools
    Becca Davis, Rea & Associates
    Melissa Eddington, Dublin City Schools
    Maria Guthrie, Carlile Patchen & Murphy
    Abigail Hartung, OhioHealth
    John Hyatt, City of Dublin
    Liz Johnson    
    Sarah McQuaide, City of Dublin
    Rion Myers, KW Consultants Realty
    Jessica Nasse, IGS Energy
    Gene Pavell, IGS Energy
    Sarah Richardson, Anthem BCBS
    Cliff Ridgway, S&T Bank
    Mark Willison, Washington Township
    Brian Worsley, IGS Energy

    2017
    Jeffrey Akers, Columbus State
    Nicholas Andersen, Arenstein & Andersen Co., LPA
    Robert Basham, IGS Energy
    Sarah Borland, BMI Federal Credit Union
    David Chew, Kinetics Noise Control
    Brei Clifford, Nestle Quality Assurance Center
    Christy Gigandet, Sarnova
    Jason Guagenti, OhioHealth
    Derek Hahn, Expedient
    Gabe Hoover, Dublin City Schools
    Melane Howell, Rea & Associates
    Bill Kahler, Washington Township
    Meredith McGowan, IGS Energy
    Cheryl Mueller, Horan
    Jason Snyder, Dublin City Schools
    Ginny Valentin, Ohio University - College of Health Sciences and Professions
    Jim Waterwash, American Family Insurance
    Chris Watson, New Leaf Financial, LLC
    Kent Weakley, Nationwide Children's Hospital
    Leslie Wilson, Mosquito Squad
    Nikki Yates, IGS Energy